Spielplan

Spielplan Sportanlage

Spielplan Ey

Sa 01.04.2023
SC Wohlensee
SC Thörishaus
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 104501
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
16:00
SC Wohlensee a
FC Goldstern b
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Spielnummer 128559
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 02.04.2023
SC Wohlensee b
FC Stettlen 08
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 128425
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Mo 10.04.2023
11:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Bolligen
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 104502
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
SC Wohlensee a
SC Jegenstorf
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Spielnummer 128572
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 16.04.2023
SC Wohlensee b
SC Holligen 94
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 128437
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Di 18.04.2023
20:00
SC Wohlensee (3.)
FC Bosporus (2.)
Berner Cup - 1/8 - Final
Spielnummer 514288
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 22.04.2023
SC Wohlensee
FC Weissenstein Bern
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 104515
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
SC Wohlensee a
FC Bolligen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Spielnummer 128585
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 30.04.2023
SC Wohlensee b
FC Schönbühl
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 128449
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 06.05.2023
19:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Jedinstvo
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 104528
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
SC Wohlensee a
Ostbärn FC
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Spielnummer 128598
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 14.05.2023
SC Wohlensee b
FC Wattenwil b
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 128461
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 20.05.2023
SC Wohlensee
FC Breitenrain
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 104541
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
16:00
SC Wohlensee a
FC Sternenberg a
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Spielnummer 128599
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Mo 29.05.2023
SC Wohlensee b
FC Ticino Bern
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 128473
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 03.06.2023
16:00
SC Wohlensee a
FC Ostermundigen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Spielnummer 128612
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
16:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Schwarzenburg
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 104554
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 11.06.2023
SC Wohlensee b
FC Goldstern a
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 128485
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz

Anlage-Navigation

Ausrüster
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor

©2023