Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 23.09.2023 13:00
SC Radelfingen
3:2
(2:2)
FC Aurore Bienne b

    SC Radelfingen

    1 Möri 10 Lerch 4 Gerber 16 Schärer 12 Gfeller 5 Schwab 11 Tschanz 3 Bolzli (C) 7 Meier 8 Känel 6 Tannhäuser
     
    1
    Raphael Möri
    Torhüter
    10
    Luca Lerch
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Lea Sarah Gerber
    Linker Verteidiger
    16
    Shane Rodney Schärer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Alessio Gfeller
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Nevio Schwab
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Gian-Luca Tschanz
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Jamin Bolzli(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lenny Meier
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Lorin Gabriel Känel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Jari Tannhäuser
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Jeremy Scheurer
    13
    Cedric Finn Bill
    2
    Ilja Vetter
    15
    Dijon Sabedini
    9
    Reto Kocher
    Trainer
     
    Nicola Zwahlen
     
    Marco Tschanz
     
    Helder Da Costa
    Abwesend
    Marlon Frey
    Cheremy Weber
    Matteo Limberis
    Jovan Petkovic
    Miguel Magalhaes

    FC Aurore Bienne b

    22 Elakbar 5 Elahi 4 Mansfield 2 Mehari 9 Teweldemdhin 7 Monnier 8 Kelit 10 Oberli (C) 11 Outaleb 12 Ulungu
     
    22
    Mohamed Elakbar
    Torhüter
    5
    Rebin Elahi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Fritz Frederic Mansfield
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Sofenyas Mehari
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Samrawi Teweldemdhin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Lamine Isaac Coly Monnier
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Fnan Yuel Kelit
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Ben Oberli(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Yacine Outaleb
    Sturmspitze
    12
    Jesse Ulungu
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Adar Acig
     
    15
    Alison Brahimi
    6
    Chris Lukombo
    13
    Maxime Thierrin
    14
    Elouan Baldowski
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    David Hiertzeler
    Abwesend
    Frederik Degen
    Amir Ali Sarwari
    Noumi Kisito Dossa
    Mert Muftar
    Dominik Bordiuh
    Amir Hohermuth
    Anas Alwindy
    Chahine Bouchelaghem
    Danny Rodrigues Da Costa
    Levin Amosi Babo
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor